Calendrier

Questions?

Nous sommes impatients de vous aider! Contactez-nous pour commencer.

Sun Mon Tue Mer Jeu Ven. Sam.
1
8
11
14
IHSAA Regional Boys Soccer at Greensburg 10:00 à l'
IHSAA Regional Boys Soccer at Greensburg
Octobre 14 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 h
Frankfort vs Indpls Cardinal Ritter
IHSAA Regional Girls Soccer at New Palestine 10:00 à l'
IHSAA Regional Girls Soccer at New Palestine
Octobre 14 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 h
Danville vs Indpls Bishop Chartard
IHSAA Regional Boys Cross Country at Shelbyville 10:30 à l'
IHSAA Regional Boys Cross Country at Shelbyville @ Shelbyville
Octobre 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 à l'
 
IHSAA Volleyball Sectional 29 at Franklin County 11:00 à l'
IHSAA Volleyball Sectional 29 at Franklin County
Octobre 14 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 h
M4 Rushville vs Greensburg
IHSAA Regional Girls Cross Country at Shelbyville 11:15 à l'
IHSAA Regional Girls Cross Country at Shelbyville @ Shelbyville
Octobre 14 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 h
 
IHSAA Regional Boys Soccer at Greensburg 12:00 h
IHSAA Regional Boys Soccer at Greensburg
Octobre 14 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 h
Herron vs Batesville
IHSAA Regional Girls Soccer at New Palestine 12:00 h
IHSAA Regional Girls Soccer at New Palestine @ New Palestine
Octobre 14 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 h
Batesville vs New Palestine
IHSAA Volleyball Sectional 29 at Franklin County 12:30 h
IHSAA Volleyball Sectional 29 at Franklin County
Octobre 14 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 h
M5 Madison vs Lawrenceburg
IHSAA Regional Boys Soccer at Greensburg 7:00 h
IHSAA Regional Boys Soccer at Greensburg
Octobre 14 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 h
Match de championnat
IHSAA Regional Girls Soccer at New Palestine 7:00 h
IHSAA Regional Girls Soccer at New Palestine @ New Palestine
Octobre 14 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 h
Match de championnat
IHSAA Volleyball Sectional 29 at Franklin County 7:00 h
IHSAA Volleyball Sectional 29 at Franklin County
Octobre 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 h
Championship Winner M4 vs Winner M5
15
17
18
19
20
V Football vs Charlestown at BHS 7:00 h
V Football vs Charlestown at BHS
Octobre 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 h
IHSAA Football Sectional 31 Brownstown Central at Lawrenceburg Greensburg at Salem Charlestown at Batesville North Harrison at Corydon Central
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
31